i nostri relatori

In ordine alfabetico hanno partecipato alla riuscita di Areaperta:

  1. Samuele Agostini: seminario del 11/11/2009, moderazione del 22/04/2015
  2. Nicola Armaroli: seminario del 30/11/2011
  3. Bruno Arpaia: seminario del 05/04/2017
  4. Roberto Barale: seminario del 28/10/2015
  5. Meri Barbafieri: seminario del 12/11/2014
  6. Laura Baroncelli: seminario del 04/12/2013
  7. Sara Bentivegna: seminario del 22/05/2013
  8. Nicoletta Berardi: seminario del 20/10/2010
  9. Fabrizio Bianchi: seminario del 10/12/2014
  10. Rolando Bianchi-Bandinelli: seminario del 16/11/2011
  11. Annibale Biggeri: seminario del 10/12/2014
  12. Ranieri Bizzarri: seminario del 27/11/2013
  13. Enrico Bonatti: seminario del 28/11/2012
  14. Edoardo Boncinelli: seminario del 11/05/2011
  15. Diana Boraschi: seminario del 16/05/2012
  16. Silvana Borgognini: seminario del 25/11/2009
  17. Annalisa Bracco: seminario del 22/03/2017
  18. Emilia Bramanti: seminario del 06/05/2015
  19. Margherita Brunori: seminario del 16/12/2015
  20. Rita Bruschi: seminario del 18/05/2011
  21. Elisa Bustaffa: seminario del 30/11/2016
  22. Matteo Caleo: seminario del 06/10/2010
  23. Antonio Caronia: seminario del 02/11/2011
  24. Luciano Celi: seminario del 21/05/2014
  25. Alessandro Cellerino: seminario del 05/12/2012
  26. Giovanni Cercignani: seminario del 18/11/2009
  27. Alessandro Chiarucci: seminario del 07/12/2016
  28. Bruno Codenotti: seminario del 01/12/2010
  29. Liliana Cori: seminario del 04/11/2015
  30. Coro del liceo “Dini” Pisaesibizione del 28/05/2014
  31. Paolo De Bernardis: seminario del 14/10/2009
  32. Andrea De Marchi: seminario del 21/11/2012
  33. Andrea Dini: seminario del 10/12/2009
  34. Massimo D’Orazio: seminario del 28/09/2011
  35. Fabrizio Falchi: seminario del 02/03/2016
  36. Antonio Felicioli: seminario del 04/11/2015
  37. Marcello Ferro: seminario del 03/11/2010
  38. Franco Gambale: seminario del 03/12/2014
  39. Maurizio Gemelli: seminario del 22/04/2015
  40. Filippo Geraci: seminario del 27/01/2010
  41. Beatrice Ghelardi: seminario del 21/05/2014
  42. Francesco Ghetti: seminario del 07/12/2011
  43. Fosca Giannotti: seminario del 30/10/2013
  44. Gianluca Gigliucci: seminario del 24/03/2010
  45. Michele Girlanda: seminario del 28/10/2015
  46. Leonida Gizzi: seminario del 23/11/2011
  47. Paolo Gramigni: seminario del 25/05/2011
  48. Mario Guazzelli: seminario del 18/05/2011
  49. Massimo Guidi: seminario del 26/11/2014
  50. Antonio L’Abbate: seminario del 17/03/2010
  51. Domenico Laforenza: seminario del 23/10/2013
  52. Stefano Lentati: seminario del 16/12/2015
  53. Vincenzo Lionetti: seminario del 02/12/2015
  54. Vincenzo Longo: seminario del 18/11/2015
  55. Giovanni Losurdo: seminario del 26/02/2016
  56. Arianna Luperini: seminario del 09/12/2015
  57. Lucio Luzzatto: seminario del 20/11/2013
  58. Cristina Macci: seminario del 14/04/2010
  59. Sandra Maestro: seminario del 25/05/2011, seminario del 09/12/2015
  60. Lamberto Maffei: seminario del 13/10/2010
  61. Marcello Manzoni: seminario del 22/04/2015
  62. Andrea Marchetti: seminario del 27/01/2010
  63. Maria Marchitiello: seminario del 21/10/2015
  64. Francesco Martinelli: seminario del 29/03/2017
  65. Carlo Meletti: seminario del 04/06/2012
  66. Silvia Merlino: seminario del 22/03/2017
  67. Andrea Milani: seminario del 12/10/2011
  68. Maria Concetta Morrone: seminario del 12/12/2012
  69. Cinzia Murolo: seminario del 16/11/2016
  70. Luigi Nicolais: seminario del 15/10/2013
  71. Silvia Nicolis: seminario del 24/11/2010
  72. Vincenzo Palleschi: seminario del 16/11/2016
  73. Paolo Paolicchi: seminario del 28/10/2009
  74. Sonia Paone: seminario del 12/10/2016
  75. Luca Pardi: seminario del 15/04/2015
  76. Maurizio Parton: seminario del 02/03/2016
  77. Vincenzo Passarelli: seminario del 26/10/2011
  78. Maddalena Pennisi: seminario del 19/11/2014
  79. Riccardo Petrini: seminario del 06/05/2015
  80. Giannantonio Petruzzelli: seminario del 12/11/2014
  81. Marco Piccolino: seminario del 14/05/2014
  82. Vito Pirrelli: seminario del 20/01/2010
  83. Massimo Polidoro: seminario del 09/05/2012
  84. Francesco Potortì: seminario del 02/03/2016
  85. Giacomo Prosser: seminario del 30/11/2016
  86. Riccardo Pozzo: seminario del 12/10/2016
  87. Antonello Provenzale: seminario del 29/10/2014
  88. Alfredo Quinones Galvan: dibattito del 25/05/2011, seminario del 21/10/2015
  89. Annamaria Ranieri: seminario del 02/12/2015
  90. Giacomo Rizzolatti: seminario del 19/10/2016
  91. Alessandro Sale: seminario del 10/11/2010
  92. Giulio Sandini: seminario del 05/10/2011
  93. Stefano Sandrelli: seminario del 03/03/2010
  94. Roberto Scopigno: seminario del 10/02/2010
  95. Fabrizio Sebastiani: seminario del 06/11/2013
  96. Gisella Seghettini: seminario del 11/11/2015
  97. Filippo Sensi: seminario del 22/05/2013
  98. Eugenio Serravalle: seminario del 16/05/2012
  99. Steve Shore: seminario del 21/10/2009
  100. Enzo Sparvoli: seminario del 05/11/2014
  101. Max Strata: seminario del 08/03/2017
  102. Leonello Tarabella: seminario del 24/02/2010
  103. Claudio Telmon: seminario del 10/03/2010
  104. Maurizio Tesconi: seminario del 22/05/2013
  105. Elpidio Tombari: seminario del 11/11/2015
  106. Guido Tonelli: seminario del 31/10/2012
  107. Tito Tonietti: seminario del 07/11/2012
  108. Maria Giovanna Trivella: seminario del 03/02/2010
  109. Maria Turchetto: seminario del 02/12/2009
  110. Ettore Vicari: seminario del 24/10/2012
  111. Alessandro Vitale: seminario del 18/11/2015
  112. Giovanni Vladilo: seminario del 02/11/2016
  113. Giovanni Zanchetta: seminario del 15/10/2014
  114. Monica Zoppè: seminario del 13/11/2013